Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Princess-SaturaniaFemale/Australia Recent Activity
Deviant for 3 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 204 Deviations 2,013 Comments 9,481 Pageviews

Newest Deviations




Gravity Falls OC 2 by Princess-Saturania
Gravity Falls OC 2

Name: Dawn Raven

Age: Unknown

Gender: Female

Race: Demon/witch

Looks: Media

Crush: >:3 Bill~ (not really)

Powers: anything :/ she's a demon witch soo yea

Other: She's a thief and loves to taunt Dipper, Mabel and everyone
Touch her book and she won't hesitate to kill or make your life hell

Theme song: Unleash the magic

made using rinmaru

Gravity Fall Oc (ghost form) by Princess-Saturania
Gravity Fall Oc (ghost form)
Name: Grave (self given name, real name unknow)
Age: around 16
Race: vengeful Spirt
Gender: Female
Looks: Media~
Crush: :/
Powers: She can lock away someone's powers and transfer them
Other: For some reason Mabel can only see her
life is a Battlefiled (Yu-gi-oh GX OC) by Princess-Saturania
life is a Battlefiled (Yu-gi-oh GX OC)
this is part of my Blood of Eden crossover

OC: Nina

Game: Rinmaru

    Blood od Eden books: respected owner
Guys I'm having a new comp...your challenge, shall you chose to accept is to design a ghoul mask form my TG OC Megurine, yep you only have to design and draw her a mask. It can be a full face, half or mouth guard (like Ayato.) then if you want draw her with your OC!

1st place will get two One shots (a lemon and normal or two normale ones), OC that has a romantic attraction in my TG fanfic and three banners :3

2nd place gets a one shot (normal), OC in my fanfic, and two banners

3rd place gets OC in my fanfic and a banner.

You have till the end of the mouth, its not hard really its just a mask and her with your OC XD here is how she looks like:

Latest by Princess-Saturania

 Note all one shots will be on my wattpad account...and maybe here, My TG fanfic will might be here...also I did not draw that pic...thats just a reference a bit about my OC


Real Name: Megurine 'Luna' Koutarou

Race (Human or Ghoul); Human

Age: 18

Apperance (add a link): Like up there *points to pic*

Personality: outgoing, keeps to self most of the time, has a split personality ( DONT GET HER ANGRY...unless you have a death wish)

Gender: Female

Birthday: Jun 17

Blood type: AB

Likes: Computers, Reading, music, Ayato's Hair ( XD... <_> Not in the creepy way.....also it will be funny if somone drew her playing with Ayato's hair) cooking, costume designing

Weapons: Her trip wires and two guns

Dislikes: some Ghoul's, mask's that look to real, clowns, her uncles over protectiveness

Family: Koutarou Amon (Uncle), mum and dad (dead), younger sister (dead), older brother ( 20 dead), twin Older brother ( His a ghoul, but Alive)

Crush: Uta, Ayato, Ankoku (other OC), Mujōna (Shomis OC)

Crushes on her: Ankoku, Uta, Juuzou

Bit about self: Any mask that Uta can make Megurine can make a outfit that will go with it (if its anything related to clown's she'll freak out and wont make costumes for 2 days). its unknow how her mum, dad, sister and brother died. But people think that a Ghoul attacked and ate them. Leading some to think that Megurine is a Ghoul and that she is the one that killed and ate her own family. After the incendent with her family Megurine moved in with her uncle. However she has a habit of sneaking out of her house to hang out with two ghouls she befriended

  • Listening to: Show by rock Shingancrimsonz
  • Reading: Nothing
  • Watching: You
  • Playing: Nothing
  • Eating: Nothing
  • Drinking: Nothing


Princess-Saturania's Profile Picture
{\fonttbl\f0\fswiss\fcharset0 Helvetica;}

\f0\fs36 \cf2 \cb3 \expnd0\expndtw0\kerning0
\outl0\strokewidth0 \strokec2 Flag Counter}

AdCast - Ads from the Community


Journal History


Princess-Saturania has started a donation pool!
18 / 10,000

You must be logged in to donate.
  • :icondahub:
    Donated Aug 5, 2015, 5:09:17 PM
  • :icondahub:
    Donated Jun 25, 2015, 7:21:34 PM
  • :iconvirritumvoid:
    Donated Aug 14, 2013, 6:58:36 AM



Add a Comment:
sekaiichihappy Featured By Owner 3 days ago  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Thanks so much for the watch~ :heart:
Princess-Saturania Featured By Owner 3 days ago
No problem :3
Kaiser-969 Featured By Owner 4 days ago
Thanks so much for faving :iconsweethugplz:
Princess-Saturania Featured By Owner 4 days ago
no problem
Kaiser-969 Featured By Owner 4 days ago
YamiNetto Featured By Owner Jun 7, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Happy Birthday!
Tokusatu-heros1 Featured By Owner Jun 7, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Happy birthday
MegaScarletsteam Featured By Owner Jun 7, 2016  Hobbyist
happy birthday
Kaiser-969 Featured By Owner Jun 6, 2016
Happy b-day!!! :party::iconcake-plz:
Add a Comment: